Karin Stieldorf
Project Lead
Vienna UT

Claus Andreas Schnetzer
Project Management
Vienna UT

Gregor Pils
Project Management
Vienna UT

Mario Palan
Electric Engineering
Vienna UT

Stefan Bachl
SW Engineering
Vienna UT INSO

Philipp Konrad
Architecture
Vienna UT

Alper Kirim
SW Engineering
Vienna UT INSO

Benedikt Welz
Architecture
Vienna UT

Michael Ebner
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Michael Frauenschuh
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Marcus Jones
Engineering
Vienna UT

Veronika Schmid
Architecture
Vienna UT

Sigrid Hanzl
Architecture
Vienna UT

Hermann Huber
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Richard Schlögl
SW Engineering
Vienna UT INSO

Peter Bessler
Media Technology
St. Poelten UAS

Thomas Gröbner
Architecture
Vienna UT

Christian Gradl
Media Technology
Vienna UT INSO

Nadine Rudler
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Roman Paratscha
Architecture
Vienna UT

Daniel Kuenz
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Daniel Ilagan
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Wolfgang Götzinger
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Maximilian Gschwandtner
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Jasmin Rainer
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Dominik Helmut Ulrich Serke
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Johannes Wesenauer
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Nikola Haussteiner
Architecture
Vienna UT

Iris Riedl
Architecture
Vienna UT

Dietmer Hatzenbichler
Media Technology
St. Poelten UAS

Adrian Susoi
Architecture
Vienna UT

Philipp Klebert
Health & Safety
Vienna UT

Stephanie Seiler
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Christian Pölzler
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Sandra Violand
Architecture
Vienna UT

Verena Kirchner
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Jakob Doppler
Coord. Media & Tech
St. Poelten UAS

Klaus Katschinka
Engineering
AIT

Klaus Krec
Building Physics
Vienna UT

Wolfgang Hüller
Media Technology
St. Poelten UAS

Rainer Czetina
Engineering
AIT

Edith Schroll
Architecture
Vienna UT

Sebastian Ortner
Architecture
Vienna UT

Stefan Haider
SW Engineering
Vienna UT INSO

Elisabeth Krammer
Architecture
Vienna UT

Katharina Bauer
Architecture
Vienna UT

Thiemo Kastel
Video technology
St. Poelten UAS

Thomas Leitner
Electric Engineering
Vienna UT

Philipp Vossen
Architecture
Graz UT

Sabrina Novalin
Engineering
AIT

David Calas
Simulation
Vienna UT

Matthias Husinsky
Media Technology
St. Poelten UAS

Christoph Müller
Simulation
Vienna UT

David Melcher
SW Engineering
Vienna UT INSO

Daniela Gillich
Architecture
Vienna UT

Erwin Jank
Architecture
Vienna UT

Dieter Fellner
Fire Protection
Vienna UT

Christian Poschner
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Annika Hillebrand
Architecture
Vienna UT