Karin Stieldorf
Project Lead
Vienna UT

Claus Andreas Schnetzer
Project Management
Vienna UT

Gregor Pils
Project Management
Vienna UT

Benedikt Welz
Architecture
Vienna UT

Michael Ebner
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Elisabeth Krammer
Architecture
Vienna UT

Klaus Katschinka
Engineering
AIT

Annika Hillebrand
Architecture
Vienna UT

Jakob Doppler
Coord. Media & Tech
St. Poelten UAS

Sebastian Ortner
Architecture
Vienna UT

Nadine Rudler
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Iris Riedl
Architecture
Vienna UT

Nikola Haussteiner
Architecture
Vienna UT

Wolfgang Götzinger
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Roman Paratscha
Architecture
Vienna UT

Michael Frauenschuh
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Verena Kirchner
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Stefan Haider
SW Engineering
Vienna UT INSO

Philipp Konrad
Architecture
Vienna UT

Daniel Ilagan
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

David Calas
Simulation
Vienna UT

Christian Pölzler
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Alper Kirim
SW Engineering
Vienna UT INSO

Sigrid Hanzl
Architecture
Vienna UT

Klaus Krec
Building Physics
Vienna UT

Dietmer Hatzenbichler
Media Technology
St. Poelten UAS

Richard Schlögl
SW Engineering
Vienna UT INSO

Rainer Czetina
Engineering
AIT

Christian Gradl
Media Technology
Vienna UT INSO

Katharina Bauer
Architecture
Vienna UT

Adrian Susoi
Architecture
Vienna UT

Christoph Müller
Simulation
Vienna UT

Christian Poschner
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Matthias Husinsky
Media Technology
St. Poelten UAS

Philipp Vossen
Architecture
Graz UT

Johannes Wesenauer
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Philipp Klebert
Health & Safety
Vienna UT

Thomas Leitner
Electric Engineering
Vienna UT

Thomas Gröbner
Architecture
Vienna UT

David Melcher
SW Engineering
Vienna UT INSO

Wolfgang Hüller
Media Technology
St. Poelten UAS

Sabrina Novalin
Engineering
AIT

Hermann Huber
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Veronika Schmid
Architecture
Vienna UT

Sandra Violand
Architecture
Vienna UT

Stephanie Seiler
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Erwin Jank
Architecture
Vienna UT

Thiemo Kastel
Video technology
St. Poelten UAS

Daniela Gillich
Architecture
Vienna UT

Mario Palan
Electric Engineering
Vienna UT

Edith Schroll
Architecture
Vienna UT

Peter Bessler
Media Technology
St. Poelten UAS

Dominik Helmut Ulrich Serke
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Maximilian Gschwandtner
Interior design
Salzburg UAS

Stefan Bachl
SW Engineering
Vienna UT INSO

Marcus Jones
Engineering
Vienna UT

Dieter Fellner
Fire Protection
Vienna UT

Jasmin Rainer
Construction
Salzburg UAS

Daniel Kuenz
Interior design
Salzburg UAS